Summary of Members Pairs Results

28 November 2017 to 27 November 2018



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Peter Lee1062.58%01062.58%
Dave Norman4159.32%04159.32%
Ian Swanson859.01%0859.01%
Mike Scoltock1357.08%01357.08%
Arun Suri3356.68%03356.68%
Ron Maclaren02256.55%2256.55%
Roger Eddleston2756.53%02756.53%
Malcolm Channing02556.10%2556.10%
Charles Chisnall1055.98%01055.98%
Bill Hodgkiss1455.87%01455.87%
Rolf Alexander755.78%0755.78%
Geoff Whitehead455.50%0455.50%
Tony Scouller3055.31%03055.31%
Peter Cogliatti2049.92%2658.21%4654.60%
Sean O'Neill554.49%0554.49%
Joyce Munns1246.70%4356.54%5554.40%
Clive Allum748.41%1058.53%1754.36%
Julian Hemsted3153.30%03153.30%
Bernard Pike3453.27%03453.27%
John Timberlake155.36%150.52%252.94%
Alan Bailey4352.93%04352.93%
Robin Griffiths4252.43%04252.43%
Neil Gayner3352.34%03352.34%
Harry Figov2952.34%02952.34%
Lynne Hiorns346.84%1753.20%2052.25%
Chris Pullan2652.22%02652.22%
Lyn Swales352.07%0352.07%
Tim Cook3651.71%03651.71%
Roger Morton3951.68%03951.68%
Tony Quilley3351.50%03351.50%
Roger Sugden3948.58%3154.74%7051.31%
Maria Martin3550.98%03550.98%
Tony Turnage2650.95%02650.95%
Philip Brooks4146.69%3855.40%7950.88%
John Lockyer1050.53%01050.53%
Sylvia Timberlake2847.84%3052.18%5850.08%
Pete Perkins148.26%4350.12%4450.07%
Adrian Patrick3649.95%03649.95%
Jan Perkins244.62%4150.12%4349.86%
Keith Jackson3749.74%03749.74%
Pam Jardine3745.00%4653.40%8349.65%
Jacky Russell-Smith0649.47%649.47%
Sylvia Clark149.31%0149.31%
Elizabeth Johnson3046.99%1553.80%4549.26%
Fiona Clark1945.27%1952.96%3849.12%
Cindy Gregory339.11%3549.52%3848.70%
Mike Cowley748.69%0748.69%
Rosemary Rice3248.17%651.41%3848.68%
Tony Belton3448.48%03448.48%
Helen Seymour2748.42%02748.42%
Audrey Kolbe3148.29%03148.29%
Ann Madden3348.09%03348.09%
David Dick2848.04%02848.04%
Mark Gregory238.18%3648.48%3847.93%
Derek Ash3847.63%03847.63%
Richard Wheen547.39%0547.39%
Dick Strattan847.36%0847.36%
David Phillips3047.32%03047.32%
Chris Lemon1146.92%150.79%1247.24%
Neil Williams135.80%2547.69%2647.24%
Mary Street4046.93%04046.93%
Alan Rainbow2246.92%02246.92%
Jack Feld2246.91%02246.91%
Joan Cullen2846.42%02846.42%
Kerstin Tompsett1443.79%355.65%1745.89%
Ulla Adilz3945.86%03945.86%
Norma McDowall3345.28%03345.28%
Priscilla Rhodes242.40%3745.27%3945.12%
Peter Slot2343.96%02343.96%
Jane Buttery02942.29%2942.29%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4



Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4