Summary of Members Pairs Results

21 August 2018 to 20 September 2019



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Dave Norman3760.99%03760.99%
Ian Swanson659.95%0659.95%
Mike Scoltock2457.77%02457.77%
Rolf Alexander457.60%0457.60%
Peter Lee1257.48%01257.48%
Bill Hodgkiss1256.64%01256.64%
Inu Kassam452.52%559.26%956.26%
Ron Maclaren01855.94%1855.94%
Roger Eddleston3155.46%03155.46%
Malcolm Channing02755.41%2755.41%
Arun Suri3555.15%03555.15%
Charles Chisnall1454.68%01454.68%
Sean O'Neill754.62%0754.62%
Lyn Swales253.89%0253.89%
Tony Scouller2753.78%02753.78%
Peter Cogliatti1951.44%3255.13%5153.75%
Adrian Patrick3352.41%561.45%3853.60%
Tim Cook1353.54%01353.54%
Clive Allum346.82%1654.58%1953.36%
Jacky Russell-Smith0753.35%753.35%
Joyce Munns1446.74%4055.53%5453.25%
Roger Morton3852.54%03852.54%
Neil Gayner3751.95%03751.95%
Bernard Pike3351.77%03351.77%
Robin Griffiths3951.68%03951.68%
Julian Hemsted3251.59%03251.59%
Sylvia Timberlake4148.41%4354.52%8451.54%
Lynne Hiorns547.18%1252.71%1751.08%
Roger Sugden3348.16%2854.49%6151.07%
Harry Figov3150.95%03150.95%
Tony Quilley3450.89%03450.89%
Chris Lemon650.58%0650.58%
Alan Bailey4250.32%04250.32%
David Dick2450.16%02450.16%
Pete Perkins142.44%4450.24%4550.07%
John Lockyer1150.02%01150.02%
Keith Jackson3449.95%03449.95%
Fiona Clark1947.00%1553.58%3449.90%
Philip Brooks4145.85%4453.62%8549.87%
Chris Pullan2749.83%02749.83%
Pam Jardine2044.92%3952.26%5949.77%
Jan Perkins142.44%4049.94%4149.76%
Maria Martin3849.59%03849.59%
Tony Belton3449.57%03449.57%
Tony Turnage1749.41%01749.41%
Mark Gregory155.56%3648.61%3748.80%
Elizabeth Johnson2946.00%1354.79%4248.72%
Neil Williams02448.64%2448.64%
Cindy Gregory155.56%3548.44%3648.63%
Dick Strattan848.52%0848.52%
Rosemary Rice3047.36%451.08%3447.79%
Joan Cullen647.78%0647.78%
Richard Wheen547.77%0547.77%
Mike Cowley747.31%0747.31%
Derek Ash3747.23%03747.23%
Ulla Adilz2946.46%257.99%3147.21%
Priscilla Rhodes148.99%3746.94%3846.99%
Jack Feld1746.77%01746.77%
Helen Seymour1646.68%01646.68%
Ann Madden3146.65%03146.65%
Kerstin Tompsett1745.38%1048.33%2746.48%
Mary Street3745.96%347.02%4046.04%
Audrey Kolbe2945.73%02945.73%
Alan Rainbow1345.71%01345.71%
Peter Slot1644.80%01644.80%
David Phillips3144.49%03144.49%
Norma McDowall2844.57%739.79%3543.61%
Jane Buttery02143.21%2143.21%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4