Summary of Members Pairs Results

19 February 2019 to 18 February 2020



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Dave Norman3860.41%03860.41%
Rolf Alexander657.06%0657.06%
Bill Hodgkiss1156.02%01156.02%
Arun Suri3855.92%03855.92%
Charles Chisnall1655.60%01655.60%
Roger Eddleston3755.54%03755.54%
Mike Scoltock2655.34%02655.34%
Inu Kassam350.42%756.78%1054.87%
Malcolm Channing02954.52%2954.52%
Peter Cogliatti2152.72%2954.87%5053.97%
Ron Maclaren02153.39%2153.39%
Tony Scouller3053.13%03053.13%
Sean O'Neill753.04%0753.04%
Joyce Munns1748.40%3854.72%5552.77%
Roger Morton3852.42%03852.42%
Peter Lee1252.25%01252.25%
Robin Griffiths3852.04%159.38%3952.23%
Sylvia Timberlake4048.75%4255.33%8252.12%
Adrian Patrick3251.26%755.75%3952.07%
Alan Bailey4351.58%04351.58%
Jacky Russell-Smith01051.47%1051.47%
Ian Swanson451.40%0451.40%
Bernard Pike3351.36%03351.36%
Lynne Hiorns546.90%853.93%1351.23%
Clive Allum151.52%2051.18%2151.19%
Neil Gayner3451.18%03451.18%
Julian Hemsted3451.07%03451.07%
Fiona Clark2149.13%1353.71%3450.88%
John Lockyer1050.85%01050.85%
Roger Sugden3347.52%2554.95%5850.72%
Chris Lemon550.64%0550.64%
Philip Brooks3846.65%4553.92%8350.59%
Cindy Gregory252.26%3750.49%3950.58%
Mark Gregory253.82%3850.35%4050.53%
Tony Quilley3850.43%03850.43%
Pete Perkins142.44%4650.45%4750.28%
Tony Turnage1950.16%01950.16%
Harry Figov3450.09%03450.09%
Jan Perkins142.44%4550.12%4649.95%
Pam Jardine1046.32%4050.81%5049.91%
Mike Cowley249.66%0249.66%
Maria Martin3749.58%03749.58%
Keith Jackson3849.23%03849.23%
Elizabeth Johnson2846.01%1355.94%4149.16%
Joan Cullen549.15%0549.15%
Tony Belton3648.49%03648.49%
Chris Pullan1947.92%01947.92%
Ulla Adilz3647.23%354.53%3947.79%
Helen Seymour447.53%0447.53%
Jack Feld1147.32%01147.32%
Neil Williams02947.17%2947.17%
David Dick2847.16%02847.16%
Richard Wheen246.98%0246.98%
Dick Strattan1246.47%250.00%1446.97%
Rosemary Rice3147.05%646.26%3746.92%
Mary Street3746.02%347.02%4046.10%
Audrey Kolbe3046.07%03046.07%
Alan Rainbow1245.77%01245.77%
Priscilla Rhodes04245.44%4245.44%
Derek Ash3845.39%03845.39%
Peter Slot1545.14%01545.14%
Kerstin Tompsett1445.22%844.88%2245.10%
Ann Madden3444.94%03444.94%
Jane Buttery01544.74%1544.74%
David Phillips2744.65%02744.65%
Norma McDowall2745.64%1239.62%3943.79%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4



Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4