Summary of Members Pairs Results

16 October 2018 to 15 October 2019



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Dave Norman3861.02%03861.02%
Ian Swanson557.09%0557.09%
Rolf Alexander558.01%0558.01%
Mike Scoltock2756.31%02756.31%
Peter Lee1253.85%01253.85%
Bill Hodgkiss1156.45%01156.45%
Inu Kassam452.52%658.83%1056.31%
Charles Chisnall1755.50%01755.50%
Ron Maclaren02254.32%2254.32%
Roger Eddleston3655.56%03655.56%
Arun Suri3655.24%03655.24%
Malcolm Channing03254.70%3254.70%
Tony Scouller2952.86%02952.86%
Jacky Russell-Smith0853.14%853.14%
Sean O'Neill754.87%0754.87%
Clive Allum151.52%2153.20%2253.13%
Tim Cook854.71%0854.71%
Peter Cogliatti2152.31%3054.99%5153.89%
Adrian Patrick3252.59%659.12%3853.62%
Joyce Munns1448.04%4155.33%5553.48%
Robin Griffiths3952.13%159.38%4052.31%
Roger Morton3852.59%03852.59%
Bernard Pike3351.77%03351.77%
Neil Gayner3751.61%03751.61%
Sylvia Timberlake4147.99%4554.80%8651.55%
Roger Sugden3448.37%2854.76%6251.25%
Harry Figov3349.90%03349.90%
Lynne Hiorns545.75%1152.90%1650.67%
Tony Quilley3750.27%03750.27%
Julian Hemsted3350.76%03350.76%
Chris Pullan2249.36%02249.36%
Alan Bailey4350.87%04350.87%
Chris Lemon649.97%0649.97%
Tony Belton3648.85%03648.85%
Pete Perkins142.44%4550.06%4649.89%
Fiona Clark2247.37%1255.03%3450.07%
Keith Jackson3649.25%03649.25%
Pam Jardine1546.26%3951.64%5450.15%
Jan Perkins142.44%4149.75%4249.57%
Maria Martin3848.76%03848.76%
David Dick2349.34%02349.34%
Philip Brooks4146.44%4753.98%8850.47%
Tony Turnage1848.89%01848.89%
John Lockyer1250.66%01250.66%
Mark Gregory253.82%3549.76%3749.98%
Elizabeth Johnson3046.13%1455.80%4449.21%
Cindy Gregory252.26%3449.31%3649.47%
Mike Cowley550.27%0550.27%
Dick Strattan847.89%0847.89%
Neil Williams02448.14%2448.14%
Richard Wheen445.99%0445.99%
Rosemary Rice3046.59%342.06%3346.18%
Derek Ash3847.50%03847.50%
Ulla Adilz2846.18%257.99%3046.96%
Ann Madden3345.99%03345.99%
Kerstin Tompsett1644.52%1146.54%2745.34%
Helen Seymour1046.10%01046.10%
Jack Feld1446.58%01446.58%
Audrey Kolbe3145.74%03145.74%
Joan Cullen647.78%0647.78%
Mary Street3745.55%347.02%4045.66%
Priscilla Rhodes148.99%3646.61%3746.68%
Alan Rainbow1143.83%01143.83%
Peter Slot1744.45%01744.45%
David Phillips2843.90%02843.90%
Norma McDowall2544.07%939.13%3442.76%
Jane Buttery01542.98%1542.98%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4



Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4