Summary of Members Pairs Results

27 November 2018 to 26 November 2019



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Dave Norman3860.94%03860.94%
Rolf Alexander657.06%0657.06%
Bill Hodgkiss1256.32%01256.32%
Inu Kassam452.52%758.46%1156.30%
Arun Suri3656.29%03656.29%
Roger Eddleston3656.13%03656.13%
Charles Chisnall1755.77%01755.77%
Mike Scoltock2855.43%02855.43%
Malcolm Channing03254.47%3254.47%
Ian Swanson554.18%0554.18%
Peter Cogliatti2252.62%3155.09%5354.06%
Ron Maclaren02153.97%2153.97%
Sean O'Neill853.85%0853.85%
Peter Lee1253.44%01253.44%
Adrian Patrick3151.85%659.12%3753.03%
Tony Scouller2853.03%02853.03%
Tim Cook352.95%0352.95%
Joyce Munns1647.50%3955.02%5552.83%
Jacky Russell-Smith0952.71%952.71%
Robin Griffiths3852.07%159.38%3952.26%
Clive Allum151.52%2152.28%2252.25%
Roger Morton3852.18%03852.18%
Lynne Hiorns546.90%1154.28%1651.97%
Sylvia Timberlake4148.15%4455.26%8551.83%
Neil Gayner3751.60%03751.60%
Roger Sugden3448.00%2654.78%6050.94%
Bernard Pike3250.84%03250.84%
Alan Bailey4350.81%04350.81%
Fiona Clark2148.79%1353.69%3450.66%
John Lockyer1250.66%01250.66%
Tony Quilley3650.53%03650.53%
Mark Gregory253.82%3550.27%3750.47%
Julian Hemsted3250.40%03250.40%
Philip Brooks4046.30%4653.93%8650.38%
Pete Perkins142.44%4650.54%4750.37%
Mike Cowley550.27%0550.27%
Harry Figov3250.18%03250.18%
Jan Perkins142.44%4350.35%4450.17%
Cindy Gregory252.26%3449.84%3649.98%
Chris Lemon649.97%0649.97%
Pam Jardine1246.85%3850.71%5049.79%
Maria Martin3849.25%03849.25%
Joan Cullen549.15%0549.15%
Keith Jackson3749.14%03749.14%
Chris Pullan2048.86%02048.86%
Tony Turnage1848.62%01848.62%
Tony Belton3648.53%03648.53%
David Dick2648.47%02648.47%
Elizabeth Johnson2945.62%1254.75%4148.29%
Ulla Adilz3146.69%358.80%3447.75%
Helen Seymour747.16%0747.16%
Neil Williams02646.98%2646.98%
Richard Wheen246.98%0246.98%
Derek Ash3846.82%03846.82%
Jack Feld1346.75%01346.75%
Rosemary Rice3046.44%548.49%3546.73%
Ann Madden3346.30%03346.30%
Mary Street3845.89%347.02%4145.98%
Priscilla Rhodes03745.97%3745.97%
Dick Strattan1045.65%147.92%1145.85%
Audrey Kolbe3145.34%03145.34%
Peter Slot1445.08%01445.08%
Kerstin Tompsett1644.64%1045.38%2644.92%
Alan Rainbow1143.93%01143.93%
David Phillips2643.93%02643.93%
Jane Buttery01343.90%1343.90%
Norma McDowall2444.57%939.13%3343.09%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4