Summary of Members Pairs Results

6 February 2018 to 5 February 2019



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Peter Lee1062.86%01062.86%
Inu Kassam158.81%164.58%261.70%
Ian Swanson959.71%0959.71%
Dave Norman4059.63%04059.63%
Mike Scoltock1557.93%01557.93%
Roger Eddleston2857.09%02857.09%
Charles Chisnall1156.83%01156.83%
Arun Suri3156.47%03156.47%
Ron Maclaren02156.11%2156.11%
Tony Scouller2555.71%02555.71%
Malcolm Channing02755.38%2755.38%
Bill Hodgkiss1355.26%01355.26%
Sean O'Neill455.11%0455.11%
Peter Cogliatti2050.85%3157.15%5154.68%
Joyce Munns1347.03%4356.53%5654.33%
Clive Allum546.37%1157.81%1654.24%
Rolf Alexander553.43%0553.43%
Neil Gayner3453.29%03453.29%
Robin Griffiths4153.03%04153.03%
Bernard Pike3452.64%03452.64%
Lynne Hiorns346.84%1853.45%2152.51%
Alan Bailey4252.39%04252.39%
Julian Hemsted2852.39%02852.39%
Harry Figov2852.13%02852.13%
Roger Sugden3949.54%3155.27%7052.08%
Lyn Swales352.07%0352.07%
Chris Pullan2751.99%02751.99%
Roger Morton3851.84%03851.84%
Tim Cook3251.61%03251.61%
Tony Quilley3251.29%03251.29%
Geoff Whitehead350.94%0350.94%
Sylvia Timberlake3347.85%3852.69%7150.44%
Adrian Patrick3650.12%158.33%3750.34%
Tony Turnage2450.18%02450.18%
Pete Perkins04350.01%4350.01%
Jan Perkins140.97%3950.14%4049.91%
Philip Brooks4145.61%4054.31%8149.90%
Pam Jardine3244.92%4553.33%7749.84%
Maria Martin3449.76%03449.76%
Mike Cowley849.45%0849.45%
Elizabeth Johnson2746.71%1255.06%3949.28%
Fiona Clark1845.08%2052.87%3849.18%
David Dick2848.98%02848.98%
Cindy Gregory244.84%3349.23%3548.97%
Keith Jackson3548.96%03548.96%
Neil Williams02248.91%2248.91%
Mark Gregory148.70%3548.91%3648.90%
John Lockyer1148.79%01148.79%
Ann Madden3048.73%03048.73%
Tony Belton3448.65%03448.65%
Derek Ash3648.46%03648.46%
Helen Seymour2648.40%02648.40%
Rosemary Rice3047.74%550.60%3548.15%
Dick Strattan747.58%0747.58%
Chris Lemon847.03%150.79%947.45%
Richard Wheen547.39%0547.39%
Jacky Russell-Smith0547.38%547.38%
Audrey Kolbe3147.28%03147.28%
Alan Rainbow1746.82%01746.82%
Joan Cullen2246.66%02246.66%
David Phillips3146.43%03146.43%
Mary Street3946.16%03946.16%
Ulla Adilz3345.11%160.42%3445.56%
Jack Feld1945.50%01945.50%
Priscilla Rhodes148.99%3445.39%3545.49%
Kerstin Tompsett1743.39%453.51%2145.32%
Norma McDowall3344.98%03344.98%
Peter Slot2143.22%02143.22%
Jane Buttery03041.71%3041.71%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4