Summary of Members Pairs Results

12 June 2018 to 11 June 2019



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Dave Norman3759.48%03759.48%
Peter Lee1259.28%01259.28%
Ian Swanson859.26%0859.26%
Rolf Alexander358.74%0358.74%
Inu Kassam355.49%559.26%857.85%
Mike Scoltock2056.85%02056.85%
Bill Hodgkiss1256.52%01256.52%
Charles Chisnall1655.84%01655.84%
Ron Maclaren02155.75%2155.75%
Roger Eddleston3155.66%03155.66%
Arun Suri3555.48%03555.48%
Malcolm Channing02855.41%2855.41%
Tony Scouller2653.91%02653.91%
Lyn Swales253.89%0253.89%
Clive Allum347.96%1454.89%1753.67%
Sean O'Neill653.49%0653.49%
Peter Cogliatti1849.33%3554.88%5353.00%
Adrian Patrick3551.75%561.45%4052.97%
Joyce Munns1846.53%4255.67%6052.93%
Tim Cook2152.68%02152.68%
Neil Gayner3552.57%03552.57%
Bernard Pike3452.54%03452.54%
Jacky Russell-Smith0652.53%652.53%
Roger Morton3752.48%03752.48%
Robin Griffiths3852.45%03852.45%
Julian Hemsted3151.55%03151.55%
Harry Figov2851.50%02851.50%
Roger Sugden3647.78%3355.23%6951.35%
Sylvia Timberlake3947.98%4354.34%8251.32%
Lynne Hiorns547.18%1552.36%2051.07%
Tony Quilley3251.02%03251.02%
Chris Pullan2850.95%02850.95%
Tony Belton3350.92%03350.92%
Keith Jackson3450.36%03450.36%
Alan Bailey4150.31%04150.31%
Pam Jardine2545.13%4352.74%6849.94%
David Dick2649.80%02649.80%
Maria Martin3749.79%03749.79%
Pete Perkins142.44%4449.93%4549.77%
Fiona Clark1846.04%1553.81%3349.57%
Chris Lemon849.57%0849.57%
Philip Brooks4245.26%4453.69%8649.57%
Tony Turnage1949.30%01949.30%
Jan Perkins241.71%4049.60%4249.23%
Mark Gregory155.56%3548.86%3649.05%
John Lockyer1149.03%01149.03%
Cindy Gregory248.27%3448.69%3648.67%
Elizabeth Johnson2945.89%1354.67%4248.61%
Mike Cowley648.16%0648.16%
Neil Williams02347.75%2347.75%
Dick Strattan747.42%0747.42%
Derek Ash3547.39%03547.39%
Rosemary Rice3047.04%448.57%3447.22%
Richard Wheen646.99%0646.99%
Ann Madden3046.93%03046.93%
Jack Feld2146.78%02146.78%
Audrey Kolbe3046.75%03046.75%
Helen Seymour1946.58%01946.58%
Kerstin Tompsett1945.31%849.27%2746.48%
Alan Rainbow1446.22%01446.22%
Mary Street3846.07%151.67%3946.22%
Ulla Adilz2945.63%160.42%3046.13%
Joan Cullen1346.09%01346.09%
Priscilla Rhodes148.99%3745.77%3845.85%
David Phillips3144.99%03144.99%
Norma McDowall2945.38%537.96%3444.29%
Peter Slot1942.98%01942.98%
Jane Buttery02642.84%2642.84%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4