Summary of Members Pairs Results

17 April 2018 to 16 April 2019



#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!

Player Tue
App
Tue
Ave
Fri
App
Fri
Ave
Total
App
Total
Ave
Peter Lee1061.98%01061.98%
Ian Swanson959.42%0959.42%
Dave Norman3759.36%03759.36%
Inu Kassam355.49%457.94%756.89%
Mike Scoltock1856.83%01856.83%
Roger Eddleston3056.47%03056.47%
Charles Chisnall1556.41%01556.41%
Bill Hodgkiss1356.21%01356.21%
Arun Suri3356.19%03356.19%
Rolf Alexander355.47%0355.47%
Tony Scouller2555.13%02555.13%
Ron Maclaren02154.88%2154.88%
Malcolm Channing02654.42%2654.42%
Clive Allum347.96%1155.33%1453.75%
Joyce Munns1646.43%4456.32%6053.69%
Neil Gayner3553.23%03553.23%
Sean O'Neill653.01%0653.01%
Adrian Patrick3551.97%461.50%3952.95%
Roger Morton3752.92%03752.92%
Peter Cogliatti1849.22%3254.80%5052.79%
Bernard Pike3452.49%03452.49%
Robin Griffiths4052.39%04052.39%
Tim Cook2452.23%02452.23%
Lyn Swales352.07%0352.07%
Harry Figov2852.05%02852.05%
Julian Hemsted3052.04%03052.04%
Lynne Hiorns346.84%1553.00%1851.97%
Roger Sugden3748.95%3255.30%6951.89%
Tony Quilley3251.23%03251.23%
Sylvia Timberlake3848.17%4453.58%8251.07%
Chris Pullan2851.05%02851.05%
Alan Bailey4150.94%04150.94%
Pete Perkins142.44%4550.55%4650.37%
Pam Jardine2645.69%4452.70%7050.10%
Jacky Russell-Smith0450.06%450.06%
Keith Jackson3450.01%03450.01%
Philip Brooks4145.10%4354.55%8449.94%
Jan Perkins241.71%4150.29%4349.89%
Tony Belton3349.76%03349.76%
Tony Turnage1949.40%01949.40%
Fiona Clark1745.39%1753.13%3449.26%
Elizabeth Johnson2846.42%1454.90%4249.25%
David Dick2649.20%02649.20%
Maria Martin3449.15%03449.15%
Mark Gregory148.70%3848.97%3948.96%
Neil Williams02448.90%2448.90%
John Lockyer1248.63%01248.63%
Cindy Gregory244.84%3748.81%3948.61%
Chris Lemon648.20%150.79%748.57%
Dick Strattan648.23%0648.23%
Mike Cowley648.16%0648.16%
Ann Madden3048.13%03048.13%
Rosemary Rice3047.08%550.60%3547.58%
Helen Seymour2447.52%02447.52%
Derek Ash3547.41%03547.41%
Richard Wheen547.39%0547.39%
Audrey Kolbe3347.20%03347.20%
Mary Street3946.73%151.67%4046.85%
Alan Rainbow1546.83%01546.83%
Jack Feld2146.52%02146.52%
Priscilla Rhodes148.99%3745.65%3845.74%
Ulla Adilz3045.16%160.42%3145.66%
Kerstin Tompsett2043.89%650.21%2645.35%
Joan Cullen1644.94%01644.94%
David Phillips3044.34%03044.34%
Norma McDowall3044.37%338.73%3343.85%
Peter Slot2042.74%02042.74%
Jane Buttery02642.47%2642.47%

Copyright Mayfield Duplicate Bridge Club 2012

4